|
!Kung 1952 AF01 |
Lorna Marshall |
Southern Africa |
|
Achuar (Huasaga, Chankuap) |
Elke Mader and Richard Gippelhauser |
South America |
|
Achuar (Pastaza) |
Philippe Descola and Anne-Christine Taylor |
South America |
|
Ainu 1880 AS01 |
Hitoshi Watanabe |
East Asia |
|
Alyawarra 1818-1979 AU10 |
Woodrow W. Denham |
Australia and New Zealand |
|
Alyawarra 1971 AU01 |
Woodrow W. Denham |
Australia and New Zealand |
|
Ammonni |
Pierre Bonte |
West Africa |
|
Ancien Régime |
Public Domain |
Western Europe |
|
Angmagsalik 1884 NU01 |
J. Hansen (G. Holms, W. Thalbitzer] |
North America |
|
Anuta 1972 |
Richard Feinberg |
Polynesia |
|
Apache 1932 ND01 |
Grenville Goodwin |
North America |
|
Apache 1935 ND02 |
Grenville Goodwin |
North America |
|
Apache 1936 ND03 |
Grenville Goodwin |
North America |
|
Arara |
Márnio Teixeira-Pinto |
South America |
|
Araweté |
Eduardo Viveiros de Castro |
South America |
|
Aydınlı Yörük 2005 |
Douglas R. White and Ulla C, Johansen |
West Asia |
|
Baruya |
Maurice Godelier |
Melanesia |
|
Bassari (Guinea) |
Laurent Gabail |
West Africa |
|
Belcher Island 1958 NU04 |
Milton MR Freeman |
North America |
|
Bwa SLAM 1988-2009 |
V.Hertrich, M. Lesclingand, A.Dasré, A.Stephan |
West Africa |
|
Bwa SLAM BiogSurvey |
V.Hertrich, M. Lesclingand, A.Dasré, A.Stephan |
West Africa |
|
Candoshi |
Alexandre Surrallés |
South America |
|
Charlevoix |
Chantal Collard |
North America |
|
Chenchu 1940 AS02 |
Christoph von Furer-Heimendorf |
South Asia |
|
Chuukese 1947 (1940) |
Ward H. Goodenough Patricia Skyhorse |
Micronesia |
|
Cocama-Cocamilla |
Roxani Rivas Ruiz |
South America |
|
Copper 1922 NU10 |
Knud Rasmussen, David Damas |
North America |
|
Dogon (Boni) |
Marie-Helene Cazes |
West Africa |
|
Dogon-Konsogu-donyu |
Eric Jolly |
West Africa |
|
Dogrib 1911/25/59 ND04 |
June Helm, Nancy O. Lurie |
North America |
|
Duu Rea |
Edouard Conte |
East Africa |
|
Dynasties Juives |
Cyril Grange |
|
|
Ebrei |
Michael Gasperoni |
Southern Europe |
|
Eyak 1890 |
Federica de Laguna |
North America |
|
Familles bretonnes XVe-XVIIe siècles |
Nicole Dufournaud |
Western Europe |
|
Family |
|
|
|
Feistritz am Gael 1990 |
Lilyan Brudner and Douglas R. White |
Western Europe |
|
Genesis |
Douglas R. White |
West Asia |
|
Gundangborn 1948 AU02 |
Frederick D. McCarthy, Margaret McArthur |
Australia and New Zealand |
|
Hare 1956 ND05 |
June Helm |
North America |
|
Hatfields and McCoys |
Altina Waller |
North America |
|
Igluligmiut 1921 NU05 |
David Damas, Therkel Mathiassen |
North America |
|
Igluligmiut 1949 NU06 |
David Damas, Fr. J. M. Trebaol |
North America |
|
Igluligmiut 1960-61 NU08 |
David Damas |
North America |
|
Igluligmiut 1961 NU07 |
David Damas |
North America |
|
Jie |
Philip H. Gulliver |
East Africa |
|
Kaingang |
Jules Henry |
South America |
|
KelKummer |
André Chaventré |
West Africa |
|
Kel Owey |
André Bourgeot |
West Africa |
|
Kodiak |
Kenneth I. Taylor |
North America |
|
Konkama 1931/44/51 EU02 |
Robert N. Pehrson |
Northern Europe |
|
Konkama 1951 EU01 |
Robert N. Pehrson |
Northern Europe |
|
Konkomba |
David Tait |
West Africa |
|
Kutchin 1947 ND06 |
Richard Slobodin |
North America |
|
Labrador Inuit 1776 NU02 |
J. L. Beck, Garth J. Taylor |
North America |
|
La Hague |
Françoise Zonabend |
Normandy |
|
Lainiovouma 1952 EU03 |
Ian Withaker |
Northern Europe |
|
Makuna 1973 |
Kai Arhem |
South America |
|
Manus 1929 |
Barbara H. Roll |
Melanesia |
|
Mbuti Forest 1957 AF02 |
Colin M. Turnbull |
Central Africa |
|
Mbuti Village 1957 AF03 |
Colin M. Turnbull |
Central Africa |
|
Mebengokre (Kayapo) |
Vanessa Lea |
South America |
|
Melombo |
Michael Houseman |
Central Africa |
|
Miwuyt 1967 AU03 |
Warren Shapiro |
Australia and New Zealand |
|
Mowanjum-Kalumburu |
Peter Lucich |
Australia and New Zealand |
|
Natchez 1700 |
Douglas R. White |
North America |
|
Ndembu 1930 |
Victor Turner |
Southern Africa |
|
Netsilik 1922 NU09 |
Knud Rasmussen, David Damas |
North America |
|
Ngatatjara 1966 AU04 |
Richard A. Gould |
Australia and New Zealand |
|
Nobles Île-de-France 1000-1440 |
Laurent NABIAS |
Western Europe |
|
Nucoorilma (Tingha) |
M. Fennell, A. Grey |
Australia |
|
Nunamiut 1885 NU11 |
Ernest S. Burch Jr., Robert F. Spencer |
North America |
|
Nunamiut 1960 NU13 |
N. J. Gubser |
North America |
|
Nunamiut-Tareumiut 1900 NU12 |
Ernest S. Burch |
North America |
|
Nunivak |
Margaret Lantis |
North America |
|
Nyakyusa 1931 |
Monica Wilson |
East Africa |
|
Nyungar |
Lois Tilbrook |
Australia and New Zealand |
|
Obidos |
Miriam Hartung |
South America |
|
Ojibwa 1930 ND07 |
Edward S. Rogers |
North America |
|
Ojibwa 1949 ND08 |
J. G. Taylor |
North America |
|
Omaha 1880 |
James O. Dorsey, Alice C. Fletcher, Robert H. Barnes |
North America |
|
Oodnadatta |
Jane Gibson |
Australia and New Zealand |
|
Paiute 1880 ND09 |
Julian H. Steward |
North America |
|
Pakaa Nova |
Aparecida Vilaça |
South America |
|
Parakanã |
Carlos Fausto |
South America |
|
Port Keats |
Aslaug and Johannes Falkenberg |
Australia and New Zealand |
|
Pul Eliya 1954 simpler version |
Edmund Leach |
South Asia |
|
Pul Eliya 2nd version |
Edmund Leach |
South Asia |
|
Ragusa |
Irmgard Mahnken |
Southern Europe |
|
Sainte Cathérine |
Caroline Legrand |
North America |
|
Samburu |
Paul Spencer |
East Africa |
|
Samo |
Françoise Héritier |
West Africa |
|
San Marino |
Michael Gasperoni |
Southern Europe |
|
Sarmi |
Alexander Cornelis van der Leeden |
Southwest Pacific |
|
Saudi Royal Genealogy |
John Davis |
West Asia |
|
Semang 1924/50 AS03 |
Paul Schebesta |
Southeast Asia |
|
Shoshone 1860 ND10 |
Julian H. Steward |
North America |
|
Shoshone 1880 ND11 |
Julian H. Steward |
North America |
|
Slavey 1911 ND12 |
June Helm |
North America |
|
Somali 1955 |
Ian M. Lewis |
Southern Africa |
|
Surui |
Cédric Yvinec |
South America |
|
Suya |
Anthony Seeger |
South America |
|
Takamiut 1927/64 NU03 |
Nelson H. H. Graburn |
North America |
|
Tikar |
Mathilde Annaud |
Tikar |
|
Tikopia 1930 |
Raymond Firth |
Polynesia |
|
Tikuna-Arara |
Echeverri, Juan Alvaro, Catalina Perez |
South America |
|
Tiwi |
Jane C. Goodale |
Australia |
|
Tlingit |
Theresa Mayer Durlach |
North America |
|
Todas |
W.H.R. Rivers |
South Asia |
|
Top of the Mountain |
Carlene Bryant |
North America |
|
Torres Strait |
W.H.R. Rivers |
Australia and New Zealand |
|
Torshan |
Roger Botte |
West Africa |
|
Tory |
Robin Fox |
Northern Europe |
|
Trio 1960s |
Peter Riviere |
South America |
|
Udalen 1920 |
Erik Guignard |
West Africa |
|
US-Presidents |
Gary Roberts |
North America |
|
Vedda 1905 AS04 |
Charles G. et Brenda Seligmann |
South Asia |
|
Waimiri-Atroari |
Marcio Ferreira da Silva |
South America |
|
Wanindiljaugwa 1941 AU05 |
F.G.G. Rose |
Australia and New Zealand |
|
Wanindiljaugwa 1941 w/Boys |
F.G.G. Rose |
Australia and New Zealand |
|
Wanindiljaugwa 1948 AU06 |
F. D. McCarthy and M. McArthur |
Australia and New Zealand |
|
Warao |
Johannes Wilbert |
South America |
|
Watchi 2008 |
Klaus Hamberger |
West Africa |
|
Watchi 2011 |
Klaus Hamberger |
West Africa |
|
Watchi 2017 |
Klaus Hamberger |
West Africa |
|
Wilcania |
Paul Memmott |
Australia and New Zealand |
|
Yaraldi |
R.M. et C.H. Berndt |
Australia and New Zealand |