|
Mbuti Village 1957 AF03 |
n/a |
|
Anuta 1972 |
n/a |
|
Shoshone 1860 ND10 |
n/a |
|
Konkama 1931/44/51 EU02 |
n/a |
|
Igluligmiut 1949 NU06 |
n/a |
|
Pakaa Nova |
n/a |
|
Semang 1924/50 AS03 |
n/a |
|
Konkama 1951 EU01 |
n/a |
|
Apache 1932 ND01 |
n/a |
|
Top of the Mountain |
n/a |
|
Miwuyt 1967 AU03 |
n/a |
|
Tory |
n/a |
|
Labrador Inuit 1776 NU02 |
n/a |
|
Oodnadatta |
n/a |
|
Lainiovouma 1952 EU03 |
n/a |
|
Pul Eliya 2nd version |
n/a |
|
Ojibwa 1949 ND08 |
n/a |
|
Tikopia 1930 |
n/a |
|
Ngatatjara 1966 AU04 |
n/a |
|
Saudi Royal Genealogy |
n/a |
|
Shoshone 1880 ND11 |
n/a |
|
Ainu 1880 AS01 |
n/a |
|
Nyakyusa 1931 |
n/a |
|
Aydınlı Yörük 2005 |
n/a |
|
Nyungar |
n/a |
|
Warao |
n/a |
|
Bassari (Guinea) |
n/a |
|
Trio 1960s |
n/a |
|
Family |
n/a |
|
Manus 1929 |
false |
|
Netsilik 1922 NU09 |
n/a |
|
Chuukese 1947 (1940) |
n/a |
|
Yaraldi |
n/a |
|
Angmagsalik 1884 NU01 |
n/a |
|
Wanindiljaugwa 1948 AU06 |
n/a |
|
Eyak 1890 |
n/a |
|
Copper 1922 NU10 |
n/a |
|
Igluligmiut 1921 NU05 |
n/a |
|
Nunamiut-Tareumiut 1900 NU12 |
n/a |
|
Watchi 2008 |
n/a |
|
Natchez 1700 |
n/a |
|
Vedda 1905 AS04 |
n/a |
|
Hatfields and McCoys |
n/a |
|
Ragusa |
n/a |
|
Torres Strait |
n/a |
|
Obidos |
n/a |
|
Wilcania |
n/a |
|
Belcher Island 1958 NU04 |
n/a |
|
Alyawarra 1971 AU01 |
n/a |
|
Wanindiljaugwa 1941 AU05 |
n/a |
|
Feistritz am Gael 1990 |
n/a |
|
Ancien Régime |
n/a |
|
Apache 1936 ND03 |
n/a |
|
Udalen 1920 |
n/a |
|
Ojibwa 1930 ND07 |
n/a |
|
Wanindiljaugwa 1941 w/Boys |
n/a |
|
US-Presidents |
n/a |
|
Somali 1955 |
n/a |
|
Dogrib 1911/25/59 ND04 |
n/a |
|
KelKummer |
n/a |
|
Mbuti Forest 1957 AF02 |
n/a |
|
Surui |
n/a |
|
Slavey 1911 ND12 |
n/a |
|
Genesis |
n/a |
|
Igluligmiut 1960-61 NU08 |
n/a |
|
Melombo |
n/a |
|
Igluligmiut 1961 NU07 |
n/a |
|
Waimiri-Atroari |
n/a |
|
!Kung 1952 AF01 |
n/a |
|
San Marino |
n/a |
|
Apache 1935 ND02 |
n/a |
|
Pul Eliya 1954 simpler version |
n/a |
|
Paiute 1880 ND09 |
n/a |
|
Makuna 1973 |
n/a |
|
Parakanã |
n/a |
|
Araweté |
n/a |
|
Nunamiut 1885 NU11 |
n/a |
|
Hare 1956 ND05 |
n/a |
|
Arara |
n/a |
|
Ndembu 1930 |
n/a |
|
Gundangborn 1948 AU02 |
n/a |
|
Torshan |
n/a |
|
Watchi 2011 |
n/a |
|
Kutchin 1947 ND06 |
n/a |
|
Sainte Cathérine |
n/a |
|
Chenchu 1940 AS02 |
n/a |
|
Candoshi |
n/a |
|
Ebrei |
n/a |
|
Nunamiut 1960 NU13 |
n/a |
|
Alyawarra 1818-1979 AU10 |
n/a |
|
Takamiut 1927/64 NU03 |
n/a |
|
Omaha 1880 |
n/a |
|
Tikuna-Arara |
n/a |
|
Samo |
n/a |
|
Charlevoix |
n/a |
|
Dynasties Juives |
n/a |
|
Ammonni |
n/a |
|
La Hague |
n/a |
|
Tikar |
n/a |
|
Cocama-Cocamilla |
n/a |
|
Achuar (Pastaza) |
n/a |
|
Suya |
n/a |
|
Achuar (Huasaga, Chankuap) |
n/a |
|
Kaingang |
n/a |
|
Dogon (Boni) |
n/a |
|
Familles bretonnes XVe-XVIIe siècles |
n/a |
|
Dogon-Konsogu-donyu |
n/a |
|
Konkomba |
n/a |
|
Kel Owey |
n/a |
|
Samburu |
n/a |
|
Tiwi |
n/a |
|
Sarmi |
n/a |
|
Mowanjum-Kalumburu |
n/a |
|
Nucoorilma (Tingha) |
n/a |
|
Jie |
n/a |
|
Port Keats |
n/a |
|
Nunivak |
n/a |
|
Baruya |
n/a |
|
Tlingit |
n/a |
|
Kodiak |
n/a |
|
Watchi 2017 |
true |
|
Duu Rea |
false |
|
Todas |
n/a |
|
Bwa SLAM BiogSurvey |
false |
|
Nobles Île-de-France 1000-1440 |
false |
|
Bwa SLAM 1988-2009 |
false |
|
Mebengokre (Kayapo) |
false |